Lista de Professores

Professor Titulação
Janaina Kriguer Mestre
Lilian Navrotzki Riedner Especialista
Afonso Correia Gomes de Noronha Mestre
Carli Freitag Especialista
Gilnei Saurin Mestre
Jaime Antonio Stoffel Doutor
Jerri Antonio Langaro Mestre
Mirian Schröder Mestre
Paulo Gilberto Giron Mestre
Valdemir Aleixo Mestre
Vilson Schwantes Mestre
Luís Humberto de Mello Villwock Doutor
Helda Elaine Völz Mestre
Ronaldo Almir Knieling Mestre
Edleusa Pereira Seidel Doutora
Douglas André Roesler Doutor
Clairton Mário Spinassi Mestre
Weimar Freire da Rocha Jr Doutor
Rosemari Folle Especialista
Dimas José Detoni Mestre
Oscar Estanislau Nasihgil Titular UNIOESTE
Cláudio Marcos Metzner Mestre
Aladio Zanchet Mestre
Edison Luiz Leismann Pós-Doutorado
Sandra Maria Coltre Doutora
Ivanete Daga Cielo Mestre
Marco Antônio Bilo Vieira Especialista
Mirian Beatriz Schneider Braun Pós-Doutorado
Rúbia Nara Rinaldi Doutora
Flavio Schmitt Doutor
Márcio Alberto Goebel Mestre
Altevir Rossi Carneiro Especialista
José Atilio Fistarol Araujo Mestre
Jandir Ferrera de Lima Doutor
Léo Mathias Miloca Mestre
Gelson Luiz Uecker Mestre
Paulo Roberto Chavarria Nogueira Doutor
A Definir
Evandro Jackson Redivo Nava Mestre
Wilson Carlos Hubner Especialista
Inácio Cattani Especialista
José Angelo Nicácio Doutor
João Luiz Gilberto de Carvalho Mestre
Pedro Luís Büttenbender Doutor
Valdir Roque Dallabrida Doutor
Luciano Zamberlan Doutor
Mário Luiz Soares Doutor
Jeferson Emmel Trentini Especialista
Matias Eldor Graff Especialista
Gilberto Augusto Chmulek Especialista
Luis Carlos Cielo Mestre
Claudio Mioranza Doutor
Adir Otto Schmidt Mestre
Loreni Maria dos Santos Braum Mestre
Geysler Rogis Flor Bertolini Doutor
Maira Fátima Pizolotto Mestre
Silvia Cristina Bender Greco Mestre
Roberto Luis Portz Doutor
Ana Claudia Suszek Mestre
Sérgio Tadeu Covre Martinez Mestre
Malka Gonzalez Sokol Especialista
Marcelo Afonso Riedi Especialista
Marines da Cruz Monteiro Mestre
Cleide Marisa Rigon Mestre
Jonis Everton Centenaro Especialista
Ana Maria Valoto Especialista
Aloisio Immich Mestre
Delci Grapegia Dal Vesco Mestre
Robson Luiz Giollo Especialista
MÔNICA ABBOUD GERKE Especialista
EDNEY SCHEMBERGER Especialista
Érick Juliano Miloca Mestre
Olga da Conceição Pinto Tscha Mestre
Loreni Teresinha Brandalise Doutora
Aline Dario Silveira Mestre
Roberta Cantarela Mestre
Marcia Beatriz Amplatz Mestre
Sergio Becker da Silveira Mestre
Adriane Mallmann Eede Hartwig Mestre
Adriana da Cunha Especialista
Josie Danielle Meinerz Especialista
Rafael Tavares Juliani Mestre
Edson Marcos dos Santos Mestre
Douglas Roberto Borella Doutor
Neander Kloss Especialista
Maria Marta da Rosa Silveira Especialista
Luís Sérgio Peres Doutor
Lia Dorotéa Pfluck Doutora
Rosana Katia Nazzari Doutor
Alvori Ahlert Doutor
Décio Roberto Calegari Doutor
Franco Ezequiel Harlos Especialista
Romilda Guilland Mestre
Hani Zehdi Amine Awad Mestre
Eliane Rose Maio Doutora
Ivanilde Vaniski Especialista
Marciana Pelin Kliemann Mestre
Ariosto Sparemberger Doutor
Zenaide Flor da Rosa Bertolini Especialista
Tânia Aparecida Martins Especialista
Dione Olesczuk Soutes Doutora
Fabiano Feldhaus Mestre
Daliane Rahmeier da Silva Mestre
Marcio Andrei Rauber Especialista
Elisa Mara Ribeiro da Silva Especialista
Terezinha Corrêa Lindino Doutora
Marcelo Fabricio Horostecki Mestre
Cancelada .
Eliana Caznók Sumi Especialista
Lidia Agnez Glitz Sander Especialista
Nazíria Maria Teixeira Especialista
Juliano Farias Nascimento Mestre
Giane Edimara Souza Borba Broch Especialista
Luciana Aparecida Schmidt dos Santos Especialista
Ivano Ribeiro Mestre
Ana Cristina Vendramin Especialista
Lúcia Jeanete Feyh Niedermayer Especialista
Elidete Zanardini Hofius Especialista
Marilha Daniela Marcola Especialista
GIOVANA PATRÍCIA SPECK TOEBE Especialista
Transferida para 17/10/2015 a
Transferida, nova data será marcada. .
CRISTIANO EDUARDO HEINRICH Especialista
Cancelada por ter poucos matriculados .
Junior Antunes de Oliveira Especialista
Joceane Dias Júnior Antonietti Especialista
Paulo César da Silva Ilha Especialista
Paulo César da Silva Ilha Mestre
Transferida para 12/11/2016 .
Marcos Rodrigo Schenato Especialista
José Altair Schimmelfennig Especialista
Lilian Navrotzki Riedner Mestre
Clóvis Fiirst Especialista
Lair Airton Buchner Especialista
Eliane Liecheski Artigas Especialista
João Paulo Brunelo Miguel Mestre
Elza Hofer Doutora
Francielle Carla Trento Especialista
Emerso Cristani da Cunha Mestre
Jose Roberto Domingues da Silva Mestre
Jorge André Thomas Mestre
Luane Damares Puhl Especialista
Marcos Antonio Bertoli Especialista
Diego Fernando Lang Especialista
Daliane Rahmeier Mestre
Marcelo Roger Meneghatti Mestre
Arion Augusto Nardello Nasihgil Mestre
Heladio Balerini Mestre
Luciano Lizzoni Especialista
Fábio Corbari Mestre
Tiago Fernando Hansel Mestre
Eduardo Berndt Especialista
Solange Maria Debastiani Mestre
Alysson Vitor da Silva Mestre
Anderson Giovane Sontag Mestre
Katiucia de Oliveira Peres Especialista